Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-633142
התקשרות עם חברת יפעת מידע תקשורתי
משרד התיירות awarded a contract of undisclosed value to יפעת מידע תקשורתי for Professional Services & Consulting in April 2019 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made.
30 Apr 2019
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התיירות 3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Winning supplier
יפעת מידע תקשורתי 13 Awards
4 Buyers
₪2.2M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת יפעת מידע תקשורתי
Premium
Related awards · משרד התיירות
3,280 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640474החברה הממשלתית להגנות ים המלח בע"מ₪1.4B22 Oct 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597310מלונות₪1.2B01 Jan 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582600ספקים מרובים₪750M01 Feb 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · יפעת מידע תקשורתי
13 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-606454משרד האוצר₪1.2M12 Dec 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-598514משרד האוצר₪446K04 Jun 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000559557משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים₪212K01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and יפעת מידע תקשורתי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back