↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-630426

משרד התיירות מבקש להיתקשר לספק יחיד לאספקת רישוי מייקרוסופט עם חברת גטר בהמשך להוראת שעמ 16.2.03 גורם הסבור שבאפשרותו לס

משרד התיירות awarded a contract of undisclosed value to גטר גרופ בע"מ for IT & Software in February 2019 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made.

02 Feb 2019
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד התיירות
3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award

Winning supplier

גטר גרופ בע"מ
459 Awards
30 Buyers
₪132M Total won

Contract description

משרד התיירות מבקש להיתקשר לספק יחיד לאספקת רישוי מייקרוסופט עם חברת גטר בהמשך להוראת שעמ 16.2.03 גורם הסבור שבאפשרותו לספק את השישרותים רשאי לפנות אלינו

Premium

Related awards · משרד התיירות

3,280 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

3,236 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · גטר גרופ בע"מ

459 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and גטר גרופ בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up