Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-629150
מימוש זכות ברירה עם חברת קרגו לוגיסטיקס
משרד התיירות awarded ₪1.0M to ישראל קרגו לוגיסטיקס (אי סי אל) בע" for Professional Services & Consulting in February 2019 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Feb 2019
Award date
₪1.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התיירות 3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ישראל קרגו לוגיסטיקס (אי סי אל) בע" 7 Awards
2 Buyers
₪1.6M Total won
Contract description
מימוש זכות ברירה עם חברת קרגו לוגיסטיקס
Premium
Related awards · משרד התיירות
3,280 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640474החברה הממשלתית להגנות ים המלח בע"מ₪1.4B22 Oct 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597310מלונות₪1.2B01 Jan 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582600ספקים מרובים₪750M01 Feb 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · ישראל קרגו לוגיסטיקס (אי סי אל) בע"
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644074משרד התיירות₪500K01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-651864משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪50.0K13 Jul 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000533359משרד התיירותNot disclosed10 Jun 2021 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and ישראל קרגו לוגיסטיקס (אי סי אל) בע" — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back