Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-624650
התקשרות עם WULFF ENTRE OY
משרד התיירות awarded ₪56.8K to Wulff enter Oy for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2019 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
17 Jan 2019
Award date
₪56.8K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התיירות 3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
Wulff enter Oy 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪70.3K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם WULFF ENTRE OY
Premium
Related awards · משרד התיירות
3,280 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640474החברה הממשלתית להגנות ים המלח בע"מ₪1.4B22 Oct 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597310מלונות₪1.2B01 Jan 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582600ספקים מרובים₪750M01 Feb 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · Wulff enter Oy
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-638373משרד התיירות₪13.5K01 Jan 2020 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and Wulff enter Oy — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back