Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-626995
התקשרות עם עיריית רמלה לפיתוח בריכת הקשתות
משרד התיירות awarded ₪3.8M to עירית רמלה for Construction & Public Works in December 2018 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
31 Dec 2018
Award date
₪3.8M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התיירות 3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
עירית רמלה 6 Awards
5 Buyers
₪5.5M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם עיריית רמלה לפיתוח בריכת הקשתות
Premium
Related awards · משרד התיירות
3,280 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640474החברה הממשלתית להגנות ים המלח בע"מ₪1.4B22 Oct 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597310מלונות₪1.2B01 Jan 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582600ספקים מרובים₪750M01 Feb 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · עירית רמלה
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-518570משרד הרווחה₪1.5M08 Dec 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534362המשרד לקליטת העליה₪63.7K01 Nov 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-528041המשרד לקליטת העליה₪52.0K01 Jan 2012 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and עירית רמלה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back