Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-623162
הרחבת התקשרות עם חברת השטיח המעופף לארגון כנס עבור סוכנים מאוסטריה ORV
משרד התיירות awarded ₪545K to השטיח המעופף בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2018 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
07 Nov 2018
Award date
₪545K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התיירות 3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
השטיח המעופף בע"מ 60 Awards
17 Buyers
₪9.1M Total won
Contract description
הרחבת התקשרות עם חברת השטיח המעופף לארגון כנס עבור סוכנים מאוסטריה ORV
Premium
Related awards · משרד התיירות
3,280 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640474החברה הממשלתית להגנות ים המלח בע"מ₪1.4B22 Oct 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597310מלונות₪1.2B01 Jan 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582600ספקים מרובים₪750M01 Feb 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · השטיח המעופף בע"מ
60 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000562942המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪2.5M01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603653משרד העלייה והקליטה₪2.5M08 Jun 2025 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-629113משרד התיירות₪836K01 Feb 2019 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and השטיח המעופף בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back