Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-620361
התקשרות עם Oppenheim travel
משרד התיירות awarded ₪61.2K to Oppenheim travel for Professional Services & Consulting in August 2018 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
01 Aug 2018
Award date
₪61.2K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התיירות 3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
Oppenheim travel 8 Awards
1 Buyer
₪713K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם Oppenheim travel
Premium
Related awards · משרד התיירות
3,280 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640474החברה הממשלתית להגנות ים המלח בע"מ₪1.4B22 Oct 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597310מלונות₪1.2B01 Jan 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582600ספקים מרובים₪750M01 Feb 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · Oppenheim travel
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-12272משרד התיירות₪217K01 Aug 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505707משרד התיירות₪168K01 Aug 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-10147משרד התיירות₪162K31 Mar 2005 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and Oppenheim travel — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back