Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-618877
התקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם עמותת אלעד - אל עיר דוד (מגלים) לקיום 3 השתלמויות למורי דרך
משרד התיירות awarded ₪6.7K to א.ל.ע.ד. - אל עיר דוד for Education in July 2018 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
09 Jul 2018
Award date
₪6.7K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התיירות 3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
א.ל.ע.ד. - אל עיר דוד 5 Awards
2 Buyers
₪42.2K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם עמותת אלעד - אל עיר דוד (מגלים) לקיום 3 השתלמויות למורי דרך
Premium
Related awards · משרד התיירות
3,280 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640474החברה הממשלתית להגנות ים המלח בע"מ₪1.4B22 Oct 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597310מלונות₪1.2B01 Jan 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582600ספקים מרובים₪750M01 Feb 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · א.ל.ע.ד. - אל עיר דוד
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-591322משרד התיירות₪10.7K01 Jan 2017 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-597178משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪9.5K05 Mar 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-597179משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪9.5K05 Mar 2017 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and א.ל.ע.ד. - אל עיר דוד — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back