Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-618859
התקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם בית המלון NYX, תל אביב, לשם אירוח 22 עיתונאים ו-2 מורי דרך
משרד התיירות awarded ₪78.5K to לאונרדו בוטיק ירושלים for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2018 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
05 Jun 2018
Award date
₪78.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התיירות 3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
לאונרדו בוטיק ירושלים 4 Awards
2 Buyers
₪131K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם בית המלון NYX, תל אביב, לשם אירוח 22 עיתונאים ו-2 מורי דרך
Premium
Related awards · משרד התיירות
3,280 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640474החברה הממשלתית להגנות ים המלח בע"מ₪1.4B22 Oct 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597310מלונות₪1.2B01 Jan 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582600ספקים מרובים₪750M01 Feb 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · לאונרדו בוטיק ירושלים
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-628521משרד המשפטים₪32.8K01 Jan 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-563276משרד התיירות₪20.2K16 Jan 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-626948משרד המשפטיםNot disclosed01 Jan 2019 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and לאונרדו בוטיק ירושלים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back