Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-618207
התקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם חברת יד בן צבי להעברת השתלמות למורי דרך
משרד התיירות awarded ₪9.8K to יד יצחק בן-צבי for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2018 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
15 May 2018
Award date
₪9.8K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התיירות 3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
יד יצחק בן-צבי 5 Awards
5 Buyers
₪407K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם חברת יד בן צבי להעברת השתלמות למורי דרך
Premium
Related awards · משרד התיירות
3,280 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640474החברה הממשלתית להגנות ים המלח בע"מ₪1.4B22 Oct 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597310מלונות₪1.2B01 Jan 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582600ספקים מרובים₪750M01 Feb 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · יד יצחק בן-צבי
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565339משרד ראש הממשלה₪392K01 Dec 2015 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-549655משרד החינוך₪5.6K22 Dec 2013 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-556739משרד הבינוי והשיכוןNot disclosed01 Jan 2015 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and יד יצחק בן-צבי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back