Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-617651
התקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם חברת BEIJING PITTA BAKERY, סין, לשם שירותי קייטרינג
משרד התיירות awarded ₪35.4K to BEIJING PITTA BAKERY for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2018 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 May 2018
Award date
₪35.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התיירות 3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
BEIJING PITTA BAKERY 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪54.8K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם חברת BEIJING PITTA BAKERY, סין, לשם שירותי קייטרינג
Premium
Related awards · משרד התיירות
3,280 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640474החברה הממשלתית להגנות ים המלח בע"מ₪1.4B22 Oct 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597310מלונות₪1.2B01 Jan 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582600ספקים מרובים₪750M01 Feb 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · BEIJING PITTA BAKERY
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-583029משרד התיירות₪12.0K08 Apr 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615684משרד התיירות₪7.4K07 Nov 2017 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and BEIJING PITTA BAKERY — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back