Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-618677
התקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם מוזיאון ישראל לשם קיום אירוע הרמת כוסית לעובדי המשרד
משרד התיירות awarded ₪13.2K to מוזיאון ישראל )חל"צ( for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2018 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
26 Mar 2018
Award date
₪13.2K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התיירות 3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מוזיאון ישראל )חל"צ( 35 Awards
11 Buyers
₪2.1M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם מוזיאון ישראל לשם קיום אירוע הרמת כוסית לעובדי המשרד
Premium
Related awards · משרד התיירות
3,280 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640474החברה הממשלתית להגנות ים המלח בע"מ₪1.4B22 Oct 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597310מלונות₪1.2B01 Jan 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582600ספקים מרובים₪750M01 Feb 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · מוזיאון ישראל )חל"צ(
35 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-634202משרד המדע התרבות והספורט₪265K01 May 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-624741משרד החינוך₪156K15 Nov 2018 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-642361משרד החינוך₪156K18 Nov 2019 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and מוזיאון ישראל )חל"צ( — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back