Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-618686
התקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם מלון ממילא לשם אירוח במסעדת הפי פיש
משרד התיירות awarded ₪3.8K to אלרוב ממילא 2006 בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in April 2018 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
09 Apr 2018
Award date
₪3.8K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התיירות 3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אלרוב ממילא 2006 בעמ 4 Awards
2 Buyers
₪256K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם מלון ממילא לשם אירוח במסעדת הפי פיש
Premium
Related awards · משרד התיירות
3,280 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640474החברה הממשלתית להגנות ים המלח בע"מ₪1.4B22 Oct 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597310מלונות₪1.2B01 Jan 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582600ספקים מרובים₪750M01 Feb 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · אלרוב ממילא 2006 בעמ
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-553678משרד ראש הממשלה₪158K22 May 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-597483משרד ראש הממשלה₪93.9K09 May 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-553044משרד ראש הממשלהNot disclosed22 May 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and אלרוב ממילא 2006 בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back