Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-633189
הרחבת התקשרות עם לימוזין ר.ג. הסעות עבור הסעות לעובדי לשכת נתבג
משרד התיירות awarded ₪100K to לימוזין ר.ג. הסעות בע"מ for Transport & Logistics in April 2019 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
17 Apr 2019
Award date
₪100K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התיירות 3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
לימוזין ר.ג. הסעות בע"מ 6 Awards
1 Buyer
₪451K Total won
Contract description
הרחבת התקשרות עם לימוזין ר.ג. הסעות עבור הסעות לעובדי לשכת נתבג
Premium
Related awards · משרד התיירות
3,280 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640474החברה הממשלתית להגנות ים המלח בע"מ₪1.4B22 Oct 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597310מלונות₪1.2B01 Jan 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582600ספקים מרובים₪750M01 Feb 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · לימוזין ר.ג. הסעות בע"מ
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-592702משרד התיירות₪100K14 Mar 2017 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-642428משרד התיירות₪85.0K01 Jan 2020 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000529211משרד התיירות₪76.0K13 Jan 2021 Transport
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and לימוזין ר.ג. הסעות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back