Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-629214
הרחבת התקשרות עם חברת בזק בינלאומי לקבלת שירותי טלפוניה ותחזוקת מרכזיות
משרד התיירות awarded ₪120K to בזק בינלאומי בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in February 2019 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
10 Feb 2019
Award date
₪120K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התיירות 3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
בזק בינלאומי בע"מ 319 Awards
49 Buyers
₪233M Total won
Contract description
הרחבת התקשרות עם חברת בזק בינלאומי לקבלת שירותי טלפוניה ותחזוקת מרכזיות
Premium
Related awards · משרד התיירות
3,280 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640474החברה הממשלתית להגנות ים המלח בע"מ₪1.4B22 Oct 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597310מלונות₪1.2B01 Jan 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582600ספקים מרובים₪750M01 Feb 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · בזק בינלאומי בע"מ
319 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-520724משרד הפנים₪43.0M01 Feb 2011 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000552878משרד החינוך₪42.7M23 May 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-574697משרד החינוך₪25.7M01 Feb 2016 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and בזק בינלאומי בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back