Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-625597
המשך התקשרות עם חברת לאופר לשירותי ליווי לאורחי המשרד בנתבג
משרד התיירות awarded ₪270K to לאופר תעופה - גהי בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2019 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Mar 2019
Award date
₪270K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התיירות 3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
לאופר תעופה - גהי בע"מ 31 Awards
6 Buyers
₪2.8M Total won
Contract description
המשך התקשרות עם חברת לאופר לשירותי ליווי לאורחי המשרד בנתבג
Premium
Related awards · משרד התיירות
3,280 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640474החברה הממשלתית להגנות ים המלח בע"מ₪1.4B22 Oct 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597310מלונות₪1.2B01 Jan 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582600ספקים מרובים₪750M01 Feb 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · לאופר תעופה - גהי בע"מ
31 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-604483משרד החוץ₪400K01 Jan 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000611779משרד החוץ₪250K07 Jan 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-622771משרד התיירות₪213K01 Oct 2018 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and לאופר תעופה - גהי בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back