↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-640885

התקשרות עם חברת Vagabond לשם השתתפות ביריד שיתקיים ב18.10.19 בקופנהגן

משרד התיירות awarded ₪73.2K to Vagabond for Professional Services & Consulting in October 2019 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

18 Oct 2019
Award date
₪73.2K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד התיירות
3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Above vs typical

Winning supplier

Vagabond
1 Award
1 Buyer
₪73.2K Total won

Contract description

התקשרות עם חברת Vagabond לשם השתתפות ביריד שיתקיים ב18.10.19 בקופנהגן

Premium

Related awards · משרד התיירות

3,280 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and Vagabond — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up