↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000529210

מימוש זכות ברירה שניה עם חברת הסעות מוני סיטון בעמ לשם שירותי הסעות לאירוח אחמים של המשרד. פרוטוקול מיום 13.1.21

משרד התיירות awarded ₪92.7K to הסעות מוני סיטון בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in January 2021 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

13 Jan 2021
Award date
₪92.7K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד התיירות
3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
5 Awards
2 Buyers
₪1.2M Total won

Contract description

מימוש זכות ברירה שניה עם חברת הסעות מוני סיטון בעמ לשם שירותי הסעות לאירוח אחמים של המשרד. פרוטוקול מיום 13.1.21

Premium

Related awards · משרד התיירות

3,280 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

3,236 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · הסעות מוני סיטון בע"מ

5 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and הסעות מוני סיטון בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up