Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000527984
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד התיירות awarded ₪4.3M to עירית אשדוד for Construction & Public Works in December 2020 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
31 Dec 2020
Award date
₪4.3M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התיירות 3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
עירית אשדוד 30 Awards
7 Buyers
₪35.4M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד התיירות
3,280 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640474החברה הממשלתית להגנות ים המלח בע"מ₪1.4B22 Oct 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597310מלונות₪1.2B01 Jan 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582600ספקים מרובים₪750M01 Feb 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · עירית אשדוד
30 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644462משרד הבריאות₪4.5M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000572145משרד הרווחה₪3.8M01 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000572396משרד הרווחה₪3.8M01 Jun 2023 Transport
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and עירית אשדוד — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back