↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000526067

התקשרות עם ענבל חברה לביטוח בעמ לשם קבלת שירותי חשבות ומחשוב עבור מנהל השקעות. פרוטו'ל מיום 3.12.20

משרד התיירות awarded ₪5.5M to ענבל חברה לבטוח בע"מ-הלו' מצרפיות for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2021 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

10 Jan 2021
Award date
₪5.5M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד התיירות
3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
79 Awards
19 Buyers
₪704M Total won

Contract description

התקשרות עם ענבל חברה לביטוח בעמ לשם קבלת שירותי חשבות ומחשוב עבור מנהל השקעות. פרוטו'ל מיום 3.12.20

Premium

Related awards · משרד התיירות

3,280 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

3,236 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · ענבל חברה לבטוח בע"מ-הלו' מצרפיות

79 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and ענבל חברה לבטוח בע"מ-הלו' מצרפיות — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up