↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000531698

מימוש זכות ברירה ראשונה עם חברת גיאודע לשם להמשך ביצוע סקר מתקני אכסון. פרוטוקול מיום 17.3.21

משרד התיירות awarded ₪34.0K to גאו-דע - ניהול ומידע מקרקעין ונכסים for Professional Services & Consulting in April 2021 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

11 Apr 2021
Award date
₪34.0K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד התיירות
3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Below vs typical
59 Awards
14 Buyers
₪64.7M Total won

Contract description

מימוש זכות ברירה ראשונה עם חברת גיאודע לשם להמשך ביצוע סקר מתקני אכסון. פרוטוקול מיום 17.3.21

Premium

Related awards · משרד התיירות

3,280 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

3,236 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · גאו-דע - ניהול ומידע מקרקעין ונכסים

59 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and גאו-דע - ניהול ומידע מקרקעין ונכסים — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up