↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000543925

מימוש זכות ברירה ראשונה עם חברת תג נאור בעמ להדפסה והנפקת רישיונות למורי דרך. פרוטוקול מיום 21.11.21

משרד התיירות awarded ₪22.7K to תג נאור בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in October 2021 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

21 Oct 2021
Award date
₪22.7K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד התיירות
3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Below vs typical

Winning supplier

תג נאור בע"מ
1 Award
1 Buyer
₪22.7K Total won

Contract description

מימוש זכות ברירה ראשונה עם חברת תג נאור בעמ להדפסה והנפקת רישיונות למורי דרך. פרוטוקול מיום 21.11.21

Premium

Related awards · משרד התיירות

3,280 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and תג נאור בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up