↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000545182

התקשרות עם מלון רויאל ביץ אילת ללינת אחמים באירוע מיס יוניברס שיערך בין התאריכים 7-14.12.21. פרוטוקול מיום 7.12.21

משרד התיירות awarded ₪189K to רויאל ביץ אילת ישרטל בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2021 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

07 Dec 2021
Award date
₪189K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד התיירות
3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
14 Awards
5 Buyers
₪5.6M Total won

Contract description

התקשרות עם מלון רויאל ביץ אילת ללינת אחמים באירוע מיס יוניברס שיערך בין התאריכים 7-14.12.21. פרוטוקול מיום 7.12.21

Premium

Related awards · משרד התיירות

3,280 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

3,236 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · רויאל ביץ אילת ישרטל בע"מ

14 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and רויאל ביץ אילת ישרטל בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up