↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000546364

מימוש זכות ברירה ראשונה עם ראשונה עם שתי החברות ההנדסיות קבוצת פארטו בעמ וחברת WSP international פרוטוקול מיום מיום 15.1

משרד התיירות awarded ₪4.0M to קבוצת פארטו בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2022 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

02 Jan 2022
Award date
₪4.0M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד התיירות
3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
78 Awards
17 Buyers
₪65.4M Total won

Contract description

מימוש זכות ברירה ראשונה עם ראשונה עם שתי החברות ההנדסיות קבוצת פארטו בעמ וחברת WSP international פרוטוקול מיום מיום 15.12.21. .לליווי ובקרה על פרויקטים שבביצוע. גופים מלווים

Premium

Related awards · משרד התיירות

3,280 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

3,236 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · קבוצת פארטו בע"מ

78 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and קבוצת פארטו בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up