↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000552293

הרחבת התקשרות עם חברת אדוויס אלקטרוניקה בעמ להחלפת סוללות באל-פסק המשרדי. פרוטוקול מיום 8.3.22

משרד התיירות awarded ₪7.5K to אדוויס אלקטרוניקה בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2022 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

10 Mar 2022
Award date
₪7.5K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד התיירות
3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Below vs typical
13 Awards
9 Buyers
₪1.0M Total won

Contract description

הרחבת התקשרות עם חברת אדוויס אלקטרוניקה בעמ להחלפת סוללות באל-פסק המשרדי. פרוטוקול מיום 8.3.22

Premium

Related awards · משרד התיירות

3,280 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

3,236 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · אדוויס אלקטרוניקה בע"מ

13 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and אדוויס אלקטרוניקה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up