↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000548950

עדכון החלטת הוועדה מיום 8.12.21 כך ששטח היריד MITT יהיה 150 מר ולא 300 מר עם חברת ITE GROUP PLC להשתתפות ביריד MITT 2022

משרד התיירות awarded ₪360K to חברת ITE GROUP PLC for Professional Services & Consulting in February 2022 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

20 Feb 2022
Award date
₪360K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד התיירות
3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Above vs typical

Winning supplier

חברת ITE GROUP PLC
18 Awards
1 Buyer
₪6.7M Total won

Contract description

עדכון החלטת הוועדה מיום 8.12.21 כך ששטח היריד MITT יהיה 150 מר ולא 300 מר עם חברת ITE GROUP PLC להשתתפות ביריד MITT 2022 מוסקבה, שיתקיים בתאריך 15-17.3.22.

Premium

Related awards · משרד התיירות

3,280 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

3,236 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · חברת ITE GROUP PLC

18 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and חברת ITE GROUP PLC — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up