↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000552301

התקשרות עם מלון פרימה סיטי תל אביב ללינת 15 מובילי דיעה בשבוע אופנה 2022 שיערך בין התאריכים 3-6.3.22. פרוטוקול מיום 31.3

משרד התיירות awarded ₪62.8K to פרימה סיטי תל אביב for Professional Services & Consulting in April 2022 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.

03 Apr 2022
Award date
₪62.8K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד התיירות
3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
1 Award
1 Buyer
₪62.8K Total won

Contract description

התקשרות עם מלון פרימה סיטי תל אביב ללינת 15 מובילי דיעה בשבוע אופנה 2022 שיערך בין התאריכים 3-6.3.22. פרוטוקול מיום 31.3.22

Premium

Related awards · משרד התיירות

3,280 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and פרימה סיטי תל אביב — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up