↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000555455

כזוכה בפנייה לקבלת הצעות התקשרות להתקשרות עם Safe Security (safe4u) לשם קבלת שירותי אבטחה ללשכת לונדון. פרוטוקול מיום 17

משרד התיירות awarded ₪214K to safe security for Defense & Security in September 2022 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Sep 2022
Award date
₪214K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד התיירות
3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Above vs typical

Winning supplier

safe security
2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪267K Total won

Contract description

כזוכה בפנייה לקבלת הצעות התקשרות להתקשרות עם Safe Security (safe4u) לשם קבלת שירותי אבטחה ללשכת לונדון. פרוטוקול מיום 17.7.22

Premium

Related awards · משרד התיירות

3,280 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

3,236 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · safe security

2 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and safe security — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up