Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000567196
פטור ממכרז
משרד התיירות awarded ₪292K to Atelier BC for Construction & Public Works in December 2022 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
25 Dec 2022
Award date
₪292K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התיירות 3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
Atelier BC 20 Awards
2 Buyers
₪4.4M Total won
Contract description
פטור ממכרז
Premium
Related awards · משרד התיירות
3,280 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640474החברה הממשלתית להגנות ים המלח בע"מ₪1.4B22 Oct 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597310מלונות₪1.2B01 Jan 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582600ספקים מרובים₪750M01 Feb 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · Atelier BC
20 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000567951רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪320K30 Mar 2023 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000567953רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪320K30 Mar 2023 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000567952רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪310K30 Mar 2023 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and Atelier BC — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back