Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568574
התקשרות עם סוניגו אריזות, הובלות ומשלוחים בינלאומיים בעמ
משרד התיירות awarded ₪71.9K to סוניגו אריזות הובלות ומשלוחים בינלא for Transport & Logistics in April 2023 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
23 Apr 2023
Award date
₪71.9K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התיירות 3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
סוניגו אריזות הובלות ומשלוחים בינלא 6 Awards
4 Buyers
₪24.5M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם סוניגו אריזות, הובלות ומשלוחים בינלאומיים בעמ
Premium
Related awards · משרד התיירות
3,280 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640474החברה הממשלתית להגנות ים המלח בע"מ₪1.4B22 Oct 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597310מלונות₪1.2B01 Jan 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582600ספקים מרובים₪750M01 Feb 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · סוניגו אריזות הובלות ומשלוחים בינלא
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644829משרד החוץ₪14.0M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609731משרד החוץ₪8.0M01 Jan 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-631928משרד החוץ₪2.2M01 Jan 2019 Transport
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and סוניגו אריזות הובלות ומשלוחים בינלא — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back