Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000569124
הרחבת התקשרות עם מטריקס לשם הוספת 20 רישיונות משתמשים למערכת מאנדיי. מס'ד 17659
משרד התיירות awarded ₪22.3K to מטריקס דבאופס בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2023 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
07 May 2023
Award date
₪22.3K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התיירות 3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מטריקס דבאופס בע"מ 5 Awards
4 Buyers
₪185K Total won
Contract description
הרחבת התקשרות עם מטריקס לשם הוספת 20 רישיונות משתמשים למערכת מאנדיי. מס'ד 17659
Premium
Related awards · משרד התיירות
3,280 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640474החברה הממשלתית להגנות ים המלח בע"מ₪1.4B22 Oct 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597310מלונות₪1.2B01 Jan 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582600ספקים מרובים₪750M01 Feb 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · מטריקס דבאופס בע"מ
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000562041משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש אדית וולפסון₪80.0K01 Jan 2023 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000553163משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים₪46.0K08 Apr 2021 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000580148משרד התיירות₪36.2K17 Dec 2023 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and מטריקס דבאופס בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back