Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000572220
מימוש זכות ברירה שלישית עם חברת MGS פתרונות שפה בעמ
משרד התיירות awarded ₪32.0K to בלנד שפות for Professional Services & Consulting in August 2023 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
14 Aug 2023
Award date
₪32.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התיירות 3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
בלנד שפות 32 Awards
9 Buyers
₪19.3M Total won
Contract description
מימוש זכות ברירה שלישית עם חברת MGS פתרונות שפה בעמ
Premium
Related awards · משרד התיירות
3,280 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640474החברה הממשלתית להגנות ים המלח בע"מ₪1.4B22 Oct 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597310מלונות₪1.2B01 Jan 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582600ספקים מרובים₪750M01 Feb 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · בלנד שפות
32 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000566247משרד הרווחה₪3.7M01 Aug 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-625455משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט₪2.2M01 Jan 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000546435משרד החוץ₪2.0M01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and בלנד שפות — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back