Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000575257
מימוש זכות ברירה ראשונה עם חברת CITTADINI DELLORDINE לקבלת שירותי אבטחה ללשכת מילאנו
משרד התיירות awarded ₪263K to cittadini dellordine for Defense & Security in October 2023 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
03 Oct 2023
Award date
₪263K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התיירות 3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
cittadini dellordine 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪766K Total won
Contract description
מימוש זכות ברירה ראשונה עם חברת CITTADINI DELLORDINE לקבלת שירותי אבטחה ללשכת מילאנו
Premium
Related awards · משרד התיירות
3,280 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640474החברה הממשלתית להגנות ים המלח בע"מ₪1.4B22 Oct 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597310מלונות₪1.2B01 Jan 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582600ספקים מרובים₪750M01 Feb 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · cittadini dellordine
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000556360משרד התיירות₪226K14 Aug 2022 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000557309משרד התיירות₪209K04 Sep 2022 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000588472משרד התיירות₪68.6K03 Oct 2024 Defense
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and cittadini dellordine — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back