Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000578814
התקשרות עם המועצה האזורית חוף אשקלון לצורך התקשרות עם מתקן אירוח במארח את תושבי קיבוץ זיקים
משרד התיירות awarded a contract of undisclosed value to מ. א. חוף אשקלון for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2023 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made.
14 Nov 2023
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התיירות 3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Winning supplier
מ. א. חוף אשקלון 10 Awards
4 Buyers
₪11.4M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם המועצה האזורית חוף אשקלון לצורך התקשרות עם מתקן אירוח במארח את תושבי קיבוץ זיקים
Premium
Related awards · משרד התיירות
3,280 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640474החברה הממשלתית להגנות ים המלח בע"מ₪1.4B22 Oct 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597310מלונות₪1.2B01 Jan 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582600ספקים מרובים₪750M01 Feb 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · מ. א. חוף אשקלון
10 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-17801משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪5.9M25 Apr 2006 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-17800משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪1.8M25 Apr 2006 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-15428משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪1.0M15 Jan 2006 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and מ. א. חוף אשקלון — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back