Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582600
מימוש אופציה עם מתקני האכסון מיום 1.2.24 ועד ליום 30.6.24
משרד התיירות awarded ₪750M to ספקים מרובים for Construction & Public Works in February 2024 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Feb 2024
Award date
₪750M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התיירות 3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ספקים מרובים 73 Awards
25 Buyers
₪1.1B Total won
Contract description
מימוש אופציה עם מתקני האכסון מיום 1.2.24 ועד ליום 30.6.24
Premium
Related awards · משרד התיירות
3,280 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640474החברה הממשלתית להגנות ים המלח בע"מ₪1.4B22 Oct 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597310מלונות₪1.2B01 Jan 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-16623החברה הממשלתית לתיירות₪600M28 Feb 2006 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · ספקים מרובים
73 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-633750משרד האוצר - מינהל הרכש הממשלתי₪140M16 Jul 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-30455משרד האוצר - החשב הכללי₪60.0M01 Dec 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-648172המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪30.0M24 Mar 2020 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and ספקים מרובים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back