↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582489

התקשרות עם חברת Summit Graphics PDX לצורך עיצוב והקמת ביתן ישראל בכנס התקשורת NRB הנוצרית בארהב שיתקיים בתאריכים 20-23.2

משרד התיירות awarded ₪196K to Summit Graphics PDX for Construction & Public Works in January 2024 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

21 Jan 2024
Award date
₪196K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד התיירות
3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Above vs typical

Winning supplier

Summit Graphics PDX
1 Award
1 Buyer
₪196K Total won

Contract description

התקשרות עם חברת Summit Graphics PDX לצורך עיצוב והקמת ביתן ישראל בכנס התקשורת NRB הנוצרית בארהב שיתקיים בתאריכים 20-23.2.2024 בנאשוויל טנסי מיום 21.1.2024 מסד 17842

Premium

Related awards · משרד התיירות

3,280 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and Summit Graphics PDX — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up