Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000593379
התקשרות עם חברת IFEMA- FIERA DE MADRID לשם שכירת שטח ביריד תיירותי שיתקיים במדריד
משרד התיירות awarded ₪278K to IFEMA- FIERA DE MA for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2024 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Dec 2024
Award date
₪278K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התיירות 3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
IFEMA- FIERA DE MA 5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪866K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת IFEMA- FIERA DE MADRID לשם שכירת שטח ביריד תיירותי שיתקיים במדריד
Premium
Related awards · משרד התיירות
3,280 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640474החברה הממשלתית להגנות ים המלח בע"מ₪1.4B22 Oct 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597310מלונות₪1.2B01 Jan 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582600ספקים מרובים₪750M01 Feb 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · IFEMA- FIERA DE MA
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000573794משרד התיירות₪331K31 Aug 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000538609משרד התיירות₪147K11 Aug 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000546762משרד התיירות₪92.4K10 Jan 2022 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and IFEMA- FIERA DE MA — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back