Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000588116
מימוש אופציה שניה עם החברות קבוצת פארטו, י.ת.ב בעמ, א.ס.ת תכנון והקמת פרויקטים וסולברג בעמ
משרד התיירות awarded a contract of undisclosed value to קבוצת פארטו בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in September 2024 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made.
20 Sep 2024
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התיירות 3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Winning supplier
קבוצת פארטו בע"מ 78 Awards
17 Buyers
₪65.4M Total won
Contract description
מימוש אופציה שניה עם החברות קבוצת פארטו, י.ת.ב בעמ, א.ס.ת תכנון והקמת פרויקטים וסולברג בעמ
Premium
Related awards · משרד התיירות
3,280 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640474החברה הממשלתית להגנות ים המלח בע"מ₪1.4B22 Oct 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597310מלונות₪1.2B01 Jan 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582600ספקים מרובים₪750M01 Feb 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · קבוצת פארטו בע"מ
78 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-633094משרד החינוך₪7.0M16 Apr 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-568789רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪6.3M06 Sep 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-516484משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪4.8M01 Oct 2010 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and קבוצת פארטו בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back