Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000596857
רכש תוכנה GYTPOL
משרד התיירות awarded ₪12.0K to גיטפול בע"מ for IT & Software in November 2024 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
15 Nov 2024
Award date
₪12.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התיירות 3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
גיטפול בע"מ 25 Awards
11 Buyers
₪2.6M Total won
Contract description
רכש תוכנה GYTPOL
Premium
Related awards · משרד התיירות
3,280 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640474החברה הממשלתית להגנות ים המלח בע"מ₪1.4B22 Oct 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597310מלונות₪1.2B01 Jan 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582600ספקים מרובים₪750M01 Feb 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · גיטפול בע"מ
25 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000578535משרד האוצר - שע"מ (שרות עיבודים ממוכן)₪398K01 Jan 2024 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000564009משרד האוצר₪300K01 Feb 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000573394מערך הדיגיטל הלאומי₪300K01 Oct 2023 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and גיטפול בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back