Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000594061
הארכת תקופת ההתקשרות עם כל תשעת מתקני האכסון לאירוח מפונים מחבל תקומה
משרד התיירות awarded ₪6.1M to מתקני אכסון מלונאים בארץ for Professional Services & Consulting in October 2024 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Oct 2024
Award date
₪6.1M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התיירות 3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מתקני אכסון מלונאים בארץ 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪633M Total won
Contract description
הארכת תקופת ההתקשרות עם כל תשעת מתקני האכסון לאירוח מפונים מחבל תקומה
Premium
Related awards · משרד התיירות
3,280 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640474החברה הממשלתית להגנות ים המלח בע"מ₪1.4B22 Oct 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597310מלונות₪1.2B01 Jan 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582600ספקים מרובים₪750M01 Feb 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · מתקני אכסון מלונאים בארץ
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000594089משרד התיירות₪417M01 Nov 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000593905משרד התיירות₪210M01 Oct 2024 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and מתקני אכסון מלונאים בארץ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back