Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000596899
שכירת שטח לביתן ביריד IMTM2024
משרד התיירות awarded a contract of undisclosed value to ארטרא בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2024 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made.
10 Dec 2024
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התיירות 3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Winning supplier
ארטרא בע"מ 29 Awards
7 Buyers
₪6.6M Total won
Contract description
שכירת שטח לביתן ביריד IMTM2024
Premium
Related awards · משרד התיירות
3,280 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640474החברה הממשלתית להגנות ים המלח בע"מ₪1.4B22 Oct 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597310מלונות₪1.2B01 Jan 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582600ספקים מרובים₪750M01 Feb 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · ארטרא בע"מ
29 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000608381משרד הבריאות₪3.3M28 Oct 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-629739משרד התיירות₪371K10 Feb 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-643096משרד התיירות₪348K11 Feb 2020 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and ארטרא בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back