Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000596625
התקשרות עם רשות נחל קישון
משרד התיירות awarded ₪1.4M to רשות נחל קישון for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2024 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
17 Dec 2024
Award date
₪1.4M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התיירות 3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
רשות נחל קישון 6 Awards
2 Buyers
₪16.5M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם רשות נחל קישון
Premium
Related awards · משרד התיירות
3,280 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640474החברה הממשלתית להגנות ים המלח בע"מ₪1.4B22 Oct 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597310מלונות₪1.2B01 Jan 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582600ספקים מרובים₪750M01 Feb 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · רשות נחל קישון
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-610044המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪10.5M31 Dec 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597002המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪1.4M26 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000580537המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪1.3M20 Dec 2023 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and רשות נחל קישון — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back