Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000587606
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד האוצר awarded ₪162K to FDI for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2024 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
02 Jul 2024
Award date
₪162K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
FDI 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪464K Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · FDI
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000618386משרד האוצר₪248K05 Jul 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585769משרד האוצר₪54.0K10 Apr 2024 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and FDI — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back