Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576894
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד האוצר awarded ₪229K to מיקרוסופט ישראל בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2023 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
01 Dec 2023
Award date
₪229K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מיקרוסופט ישראל בע"מ 715 Awards
70 Buyers
₪1.7B Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מיקרוסופט ישראל בע"מ
715 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-595384משרד הרווחה₪511M09 Mar 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000554377משרד הבריאות₪113M19 Jun 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000599828משרד החינוך₪78.7M31 Mar 2025 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and מיקרוסופט ישראל בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back