Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000569128
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד האוצר awarded ₪100K to גיטפול בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2023 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
07 May 2023
Award date
₪100K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
גיטפול בע"מ 25 Awards
11 Buyers
₪2.6M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · גיטפול בע"מ
25 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000578535משרד האוצר - שע"מ (שרות עיבודים ממוכן)₪398K01 Jan 2024 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000564009משרד האוצר₪300K01 Feb 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000573394מערך הדיגיטל הלאומי₪300K01 Oct 2023 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and גיטפול בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back