Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000569472
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד האוצר awarded ₪263K to פנינת החוצבים בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2023 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
12 May 2023
Award date
₪263K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
פנינת החוצבים בע"מ 8 Awards
3 Buyers
₪9.0M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · פנינת החוצבים בע"מ
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000557163המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪2.5M21 Sep 2022 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000558705המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪2.5M28 Sep 2022 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000577954המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪1.0M07 Nov 2023 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and פנינת החוצבים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back