Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000587319
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד האוצר awarded ₪350K to oecd/CEMT for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2024 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
20 Jun 2024
Award date
₪350K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
oecd/CEMT 6 Awards
2 Buyers
₪465K Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · oecd/CEMT
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000586957משרד האוצר₪115K02 Jun 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000580343משרד המשפטים₪101 Jan 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568089משרד המשפטיםNot disclosed04 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and oecd/CEMT — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back