Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000583146
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד האוצר awarded ₪40.0K to טופ רמדור מערכות ומחשבים (1990) בע" for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2024 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
15 Jan 2024
Award date
₪40.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
טופ רמדור מערכות ומחשבים (1990) בע" 33 Awards
10 Buyers
₪2.6M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · טופ רמדור מערכות ומחשבים (1990) בע"
33 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000550923משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב ע"ש סוראסקי, איכילוב₪421K28 Mar 2022 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565458משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪403K01 Jul 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-588439משרד הבריאות₪367K15 Dec 2016 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and טופ רמדור מערכות ומחשבים (1990) בע" — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back