Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000560847
אחזקת מערכת בקרים בתחומי מיזוג ובקרת תאורה
משרד החוץ awarded ₪375K to רדיון חב להנדסה בעמ for Facilities Management in January 2023 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2023
Award date
₪375K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החוץ 2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
רדיון חב להנדסה בעמ 33 Awards
6 Buyers
₪15.5M Total won
Contract description
אחזקת מערכת בקרים בתחומי מיזוג ובקרת תאורה
Premium
Related awards · משרד החוץ
2,239 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603024MGIT₪104M13 Apr 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609333NESTING CONSTRUTION LDT קבלן מקומי בודפש₪75.6M16 Nov 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603023SIVAN'S₪55.0M13 Apr 2025 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · רדיון חב להנדסה בעמ
33 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585458משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪2.5M17 Apr 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000586852משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪2.5M17 Apr 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617036משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪1.5M31 May 2026 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and רדיון חב להנדסה בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back