Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000556578
מימוש אופציה שניה להארכת התקשרות עם שמרדף לאחסון חומר ארכיוני של ארכיון המדינה
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded ₪737K to שמרדף בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in September 2022 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
07 Sep 2022
Award date
₪737K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
שמרדף בע"מ 14 Awards
1 Buyer
₪14.0M Total won
Contract description
מימוש אופציה שניה להארכת התקשרות עם שמרדף לאחסון חומר ארכיוני של ארכיון המדינה
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · שמרדף בע"מ
14 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-570148משרד ראש הממשלה₪4.0M07 Sep 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653027משרד ראש הממשלה₪3.7M07 Sep 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-558669משרד ראש הממשלה₪744K07 Sep 2014 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and שמרדף בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back